Deanna Kuehn

Deanna Kuehn

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1699100149

Deanna Kuehn MSW LSW CDCA

Clinical Social Worker

She is located at 1751 East Long Street in Columbus, OH 43203. Can help patients with the following: Grief, Isolation, Online Therapy, School Issues, Self-Esteem, Stress. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1699100149. Appointment can be made via the phone number (614) 253-8050. She is affiliated with 1 practices.

Conditions treated

Deanna Kuehn, being an clinical social worker, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Deanna Kuehn.

  • Anxiety
  • Depression
  • Grief
  • Isolation
  • Online Therapy
  • Parenting
  • Relationship Issues
  • School Issues
  • Self-Esteem
  • Stress
  • Trauma

Affiliated practices

Village Network Columbus Office Columbus Area Network
1751 East Long Street
Columbus, 43203 OH
(614) 253-8050

Looking for more Clinical Social Workers?

Out of the 27 clinical social workers in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Denise Currie
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 543 Taylor Avenue Columbus, 43203, OH
Velerick A. Watts
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 543 Taylor Avenue Columbus, 43203, OH
James Edward Phelan
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 543 Taylor Avenue Columbus, 43203, OH
Angela Bryant
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1751 East Long Street Columbus, 43203, OH
Angela Finnegan
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 543 Taylor Avenue Columbus, 43203, OH
Michele Blackford
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1751 East Long Street Columbus, 43203, OH
Priscilla Olivia Perez
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 1233 1245 Mount Vernon Avenue Columbus, 43203, OH
Brandy A. Wells
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 700 Childrens Drive Columbus, 43205, OH
Taylor Renee James
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 5354 North High Street Suite 206 Columbus, 43214, OH
Stephanie Jo Bishop
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 445 East Dublin Granville Road Worthington, 43085, OH

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Deanna Kuehn?

Deanna Kuehn's office is located at 1751 East Long Street in Columbus, OH 43203.

Does Deanna Kuehn have affiliation with practices?

Deanna Kuehn is affiliated with Village Network Columbus Office Columbus Area Network.

What conditions does Deanna Kuehn treat?

Deanna Kuehn provides treatment for Grief, Isolation, Online Therapy, School Issues, Self-Esteem, Stress. For the full list see this list.

Does Deanna Kuehn accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Deanna Kuehn accepts insurance.